PRESIDENT: JAMES GUEST
CHIEF
OPERATING OFFICER: LAURENCE BUNIN
EDITORIAL
DIVISION
VICE
PRESIDENT AND EDITORIAL DIRECTOR: KEVIN MCKEAN
DEPUTY
EDITORIAL DIRECTOR, EDITOR IN CHIEF, CR: KIMBERLY KLEMAN
DIRECTOR,
CONTENT OPERATIONS: DAVID FOX
DESIGN
DIRECTOR: TIMOTHY LAPALME
EXECUTIVE
EDITOR, CR: ROBERT TIERNAN
CREATIVE
DIRECTOR, PRINT & DIGITAL EDITIONS: MELISSA PATERNO PLONCHAK
EDITOR
IN CHIEF, ONLINE MEDIA: RACHEL HAGER
MANAGING
EDITOR, CRO: STEVEN SALTZMAN
CREATIVE
DIRECTOR, DIGITAL DESIGN: CARA DETERMAN
CARS:
RIK PAUL
EDITOR:
CLIFF WEATHERS,
DEPUTY
EDITOR: JEFF BARTLETT,
DEPUTY
EDITOR, ONLINE: JONATHAN LINKOV,
MANAGING
EDITOR: GORDON HARD
SR
EDITOR: ERIC EVARTS
JIM
TRAVERS
ASSOCIATE
EDITORS: LIZA BARTH,
WEB
ASSOCIATE EDITOR ELECTONICS: PAUL REYNOLDS
EDITOR:
EILEEN MCCOOEY
DEPURY
EDITOR: JEFF FOX
TECHNOLOGY
EDITOR: MICHAEL GIKAS, DONNA TAPELLINL, JIM WILLCOX
SR.
EDITORS: CAROL MANGIS, TERRY SULLIVAN
ASSOCIATE
EDITORS HEALTH & FAMILY: RONNI SANDROFF
EDITOR/DIRECTOR:
CHRISTOPHER HENDEL
ASSOCIATE
DIRECTOR: GAYLE WILLIAMS,
DEPURY
EDITOR: MARVIN M. LIPMAN
M.D.
MEDICAL EDITOR: ORLY AVITZUR
M.D.
MEDICAL ADVISER: NANCY METCALF
SR.
PROGRAM EDITOR: TOD MARKS
SR.
ASSOCIATE EDITOR: SUE BYRNE
WEB
SR. EDITOR: KEVIN MCCARTHY, NICOLE SARRUBBO,
ASSOCIATE
EDITORS: ARTEMIS DIBENEDETTO
ASSOCIATE
WEB EDITOR HOME: ROBERT MARKOVICH
EDITOR:
CELIA KUPERSZMID LEHRMAN
DEPUTY
EDITOR: MARY FARRELL
WEB
SR. PROJECT EDITOR: DANIEL DICLERICO, ED PERRATORE
SR.
EDITORS: KIMBERLY JANEWAY
ASSOCIATE
EDITOR MONEY: NOREEN PERROTTA
EDITOR:
JEAN PIETROBONO
MANAGING
EDITOR: AMNDA WALKER
SR.
PROJECT EDITOR: JEFF BLYSLCAL, ANDREA ROCK, TOBIE STANGER
SR.
EDITORS: CHRISTOPHER FICHERA, ANTHONY GLORGIANNI, CHRISTOPHER HORYMSKI
ASSOCIATE
EDITORS EDITOR AT LARGE: LESLIE WARE
COPY
SANDY BYERS, COPY CHIEF, NOREEN BROWNE, ALISON FRANCE
COPY
EDITORS: DAVID BEAZER,
ASSOCIATE
COPY EDITOR RESEARCH LANE HEALEY, ASSCIATE DIRECTOR: SARAH GORALSKI, JONEA
GURWITT, DACID SCHIPPER
SR.
RESEARCHERS: KATHLEEN ADAMS, DESIREE FERENCZI, SHARON RILEY
RESEARCH
ASSOCIATES ADMINISTRATION: DECARRIS BRYANT, ANNE GALLETTA, KAREN GRANT
CONSUMER
REPORTS PRINT DESIGN: TAMARA POWELL SURTEES, JOE ULATOWSKI
ART
DIRECTORS: KAREN SHINBAUM
PHOTO
EDITOR CONSUMER DIGITAL EDITIONS: EWELINA MROWIEC
ASSISTANT
ART DIRECTOR: TARA MARKS
DESIGNER
CONSUMER REPORTS DIGITAL DESIGN: ROB JENTER,
INTERACTIVE
PROGRAM LEADER: JENNIFER FROST,
SR
ART DIRECTOR: JOSEPH SCARANO
WEB
ART DIRECTOR PUBLICATION DEVELOPMENT: ROSEMARY SIMMONS
MANAGER:
MICHAEL PALAZZO, LISA RENEE SLATER
SR
ART DIRECTORS: JANICE HOGAN
ART
DIRECTOR SHOPSMAR DESIGN: TAMMY MORTON FERNANDEZ, JULIE SCHRADER
ART
DIRECTORS PHOTO: JOHN WALSH
PROGRAM
LEADER: MARIO RABADI
PHOTOGRAPHER:
STEVE GOMES
PHOTO
EDITOR: FRANK COLLADO
PREPRESS
COLOR ASSOCIATE EDITORIAL PRODUCTION: ERIC NORLANDER
MANAGER:
TERRI KAZIN, AILEEN MCCLUSKEY
PRODUCTION
ASSOCIATES ONLINE MEDIA: BRIAN CHALK
MANAGER
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE: SANDY SCHLOSSER
PROJECT
LEADER WEB CONTENT DEVELOPMENT: PAUL ENG
WEB
SR EDITOR: MARGARET SHADER
WEB
ASSOCIATE EDITOR CONSUMER REPORTS VIDEO DIRECTOR: KATHRYN BEGLEY, IRIS DUDMAN
MANAGING
EDITOR, SUE LACOLLA, ANN BURR TENTHOFF, THERESA PANETTA, SANDRA TEMKO
PRODUCERS:
BRAIN GOLDSTEIN
SR
VIDEOGRAPHER/EDITOR: DAVID ABRAMS, SCOTT DEFILLIPPO
VIDEOGRAPHER/EDITORS:
MONIQUE LITTLE
STATION
ADMINISTRATOR SPECIAL PUBLICAITON: DAVID SCHIFF
EDITO
SHOPSMART: LISA LEE FREEMAN
EDITOR
IN CHIEF: SUSAN MILLAR PERRY
DEPUTY
EDITOR: JODY L ROHLENA
SR.
EDITOR: ROBIN MELEN
MANAGING
EDITOR/ONLINE EDITOR
TECHNICAL
DIVISION
VICE
PRESIDENT AND TECHNICAL DIRECTOR: LIAM MCCORMCK
DEPURY
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, AUTO TEST CENTER: DACID CHAMPION
DEPUTY
TECHNICAL DIRECTOR, YONKERS: MARK CONNELLY
APPLIANCES
& HOME IMPROVEMENT OPERATION, APPLIANCES: JAMES NANNI
ASSOCIATE
DIRECTOR: BERNARD DEITRICK, EMILIO GONZALEZ
SR
PROGRAM LEADERS: TARA CASAREGOLA, ROBERT KARPEL, PAT SLAVEN
PROGRAM
LEADERS: LARRY CIUFO, CINDY FISHER, GINNY LUI, JOSEPH PACELLA
SR.
PROJECT LEADERS: ED MILLER
PROGRAM
LEADER EMERITUS HOME IMPROVEMENT: JOHN GALEOTAFIORE
ASSOCIATE
DIRECTOR: ENRIQUE DE PAZ, PETER SAWCHUK
PROGRAM
LEADERS: FRANK SPINELLI, DAVID TREZZA
SR
PROJECT LEADERS: JOHN BANTA, JOHN MCALOON, CHRISTOPHER REGAN,
PROJECT
LEADERS FAMILY: JOAN MURATORE
PROGRAM
LEADER PRODUCT INTELLIGENCE: MARK ALLWOOD, MICHAEL DILAURO, KELLY MOOMEY
PRODUCT
SPECIALISTS: CLAUDETTE ENNIS, JOANNA MAJOR
PRODUCT
ANALYSTS TECHNICAL SUPPORT: MICHAEL VISCONTI
MANAGER:
LEIGH DRUCKENMILLER, MARC MCENTEE, LI WANG
ASS'T
PROJECT LEADERS: NILDA ADELL, STEVE BOVA, SARA BROWN, AWILDA CRUZ, ERIC HADO,
TOM JOHNSON, VINCENT LEONARDIS, CRAIG LIMBERT, JOHN MACCHIA, KYAW NAING,
AMINATA NDIAYE, FRANK RIZZI, MICHAEL SEDLAK, WILLIAM TAYLOR
AUTO
TEST CENTER: ERIK DILL
FACILITIES
MANAGER: JAKE FISHER
AUTOMOTIVE
WEB CONTENT PROGRAM MANAGER: ANITA LAM
DATA
PROGRAM MANAGER: EUGENE PETERSEN
TIRE
PROGRAM MANAGER: GABIRIEL SHENHAR
PROGRAM
MANAGER, SPECIAL PUBLICATIONS: JENNIFER STOCKBURGER
PROGRAM
MANAGER VEHICLE & CHILD SAFETY: THOMAS MUTCHLER
SR
AUTOMOTIVE ENGINEER: MICHELLE TSAI PODLAHA
AUTOMOTIVE
SAFETY ENGINEER: SHAWN SINCLAIR
AUTOMOTIVE
ENGINEER: JOHN IBBOTSON
WORKSHOP
SUPERVISOR: MICHAEL LEUNG
DATA
ANALYST: MICHAEL QUINCY
AUTO
CONTENT SPECIALIST: MARY REED
BUSINESS
MANAGER: TRACEY KROLL
PHOTOGRAPHER/VIDEOGRAPHER:
MICHAEL BLOCH, FRANK CHAMBERLAIN, MICHAEL JASCOT, EDWARD SMITH, DAVID VAN
CEDRFIELD, RYAN PSZCZOLKOWSKI, JOSEPH VESELAK
CONSUMER
SAFETY GROUP DIRECTOR: URVASHI RANGAN
ELECTRONICS
OPERATION SENIOR DIRECTOR: EVON BECKFORD, DEAN GALLEA
SR.
PROGRAM LEADER: JOSEPH LAZZARO
PROGRAM
LEADER: RICHARD FISCO
SR.
PROJECT LEADER: ERNST ST. LOUIS
PROJECT
LEADER: SUSAN DAINO
ASS'T
PROJECT LEADER AUDIO, VIDEO & IMAGING: GERARD CATAPANO
ASSOCIATE
DIRECTOR: CLAUDIO CIACCI, RICHARD SULIN
PROGRAM
LEADERS: KERRY ALLEN, MAURICE WYNN
SR.
PROJECT LEADERS: ELIAS ARIAS, CHARLES DAVIDMAN
PROJECT
LEADERS: MARIA GRIMALDI, ARTUR PIETRUCH
ASS'T
PROJECT LEADERS PRODUCT INTELLIGECE: MICHAEL VALLARIO
PROGRAM
MANAGER: MICHAEL ROSATO, JOYCE WARD
SR.
PRODUCT SPECIALISTS: LINDA MOSKOWITZ,
PRODUCT
SPECIALIST: ANTONELLA POMILLA
PRODUCT
ANALYT: ODALYS GRIECO, CAROLINE SOMERA
ASSOCIATES
TECHNICAL SUPPORT: JAMES LANGEHENNIG
MANAGER:
CHRISTOPHER ANDRADE, DAVID TONER
ASS'T
PROJECT LEADERS: ANTONETTE ASEDILLO, MATT FERRETTI, LARRY GREENE, RICHARD
HAMMOND, MIGUEL RIVERA, PATRICK SEVERIN, RACHELLE STERN, GLORIA SUERO, JEREMY
WRIGHT
HEALTH
& CONSUMER SCIENCE OPERATION DIRECTOR: KAREN RAUEN
ANALYTICAL
LAB: BABATUNDE AKINLEYE
SR.
PROJECT LEADER FITNESS: PETER ANZALONE
SR.
PROJECT LEADER: RICH HANDEL, ALEXANDER WILLEN
ASS'T
PROJECT LEADERS FOOD & SENSORY: MAXINE SIEGEL
MANAGER:
ERIN GUDEUX
PROGRAM
LEADER: ADAM KAPLAN
PROJECT
LEADER: JOSE AMEZQUITA
ASS'T
PROJECT LEADER: TOMEKA CHANDLER, CLAUDIA GALLO, COREY GLASER, ROBERT
HOWLEY, MARGARET LACOPELLI, LISA KEON, ELINE LITTMANN, LYNN MEYERS, ANNA
PIERDILUCA
FOOD
& SENSORY SCIENCES: LINDA GREENE, ELLEN KLOSZ,
PROGRAM
LEADERS: AMY KEATING
SR.
PROJECT LEADER PERSONAL CARE & WELLNESS: EDWARD KIPPEL
SR
PROGRAM LEADER: SUSAN BOOTH
PROJECT
LEADER PRODUCT INTELLIGENCE: JULIE LEVINE
ASSOCIATE
DIRECTOR: KARIN WEISBURGH
PRODUCT
SPECIALIST: INA GOZENPUD, COURTNEY PENNICOOKE, MARION WILSON-SPENCER
PRODUCT
ANALYSTS PRODUCT SAFETY CAROLYN CAIRNS
PROGRAM
LEADER ADMINISTRATION: ELAINE BLACKBURN, DONNA JOHNSON, PAULETTE WATTS, MARIA
ZARRILLI
PUBLISHING
DIVISION
CHIEF
MARKETING OFFICER: JAMIE DARNOW
SENIOR
DIRECTOR, WEB PRODUCTS: TOM MCLEAN
ACQUISITION
MARKETING & BRANDING DIRECTOR: ROSEANNE IPPOLITI, MARYANN WILLIAMS
MANAGER,
NEW SUBSCRIBER ACQUISITION: STACY NEWTON, VINCENT SCORDO
BUSINESS
DEVELOPMENT DIRECTOR: CAROL LAPPIN, SUE JULIANO
BUSINESS
DEVELOPMENT RELATIONSHIP MANAGER: JOSH BAER
CR
INFORMATION PRODUCTS & RETAIL MARKETING: PATRICIA MCSORLEY
ASSOC,
DIRECTOR, NEWSSTAND MARKETING: JOHN CORICH
NEWSSTAND
SALES MANAGER, JOSEPHINE BIONDI, BLAKE SCHIAFONE
DIRECT
MARKETING & DATABASE MARKETING DIRECTORS: CYNTHIA O'BRIEN &
WENDY TALIO, LAURIE MELLON
ASSOC
DIRECTOR, DIRECT MKTG. & LIST MANAGEMENT: MARYANN DIETTE
ASSOC
DIRECTOR, CUSTOMER DATABASE: BARBARA EDELHEIT
ASSOC.
DIRECTOR DATABASE INFRASTRUCTURE: PETER WOLLY
ASSOC.
DIRECTOR, ONLINE MARKETING & ANALYTICS: ROSARIA TIERNEY
RENEWAL
& BILLING MANAGER: LINDA ADLER, ADIL FILALI BABA, RALPH BONDI, ROLAND
DAEUMER, KIM DELGADO, VERONICA DETH, THOMAS FRABIZZIO, YOLANDA JEFFERS, DAVID
LLOYD ROSEMARY MCGUIRE, JEANNIE MILLER, JANIS MOORE, MONIKAPATEL, ELENA RILEY,
ED RINDE, JANNIFER RUSSO
INTEGRATED
MARKETING & BRANDING: HAN KO
ASSOC,
DIRECTOR: LOUISE COIMBRA, MARY PALUMBO
PUBLISHING
OPERATIONS & BUSINESS AFFAIRS DIRECTOR: META BROPHY. STEVEN SCHIAVONE
ASSOC.
DIRECTOR, MANUFACTURING &DISTIBUTION: NANCY CRONELL
MANAGER
PUBLISHING OPERATIONS: RICHARD BROWNE, MARIE ESTER, MARK YATAROLA
WEB
PRODUCT APPLICATIONS: ANTHONY BUSTAMANTE
ASSOC.
DIRECTOR: MARY BERNAL
WEB
PRODUCT MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR: ROBERT GENTILE, ROBERT SMITH
MANAGER,
CR CARS PRODUCTS ADMINISTRATION: SHELLEY ALLWOOD, PAULA GRANT, URSULA SEYMOUR
CONSUMER
REPORTS (ISSN 0010-7174) IS PUBLISHED MONTHLY, EXCEPT TWICE IN DECEMBER, BY
CONSUMERS UNION OF U.S. INC. 101 TRUMAN VE, YONKERS, NY 10703-1057.
OPERATION
DIVISION
VICE
PRESIDENT: CAROLYN CLIFFORD-FERRARA, LILA LEE
ASSOC,
DIRECTOR OPERATIONS ANALYSIS: LINDA KOSTER
CONTENT
OPERATIONS: DAWN YANCY ELLEBY
ASSOCIATE
SCHEDULING: NANCY CROWFOOT
ASSOCIATE
DRICTOR: DIANE CHESLER
ASSOCIATE
CONTENT PRODUCTION: WILLIAM BREGLIO
MANAGER:
EUGENE CHIN, JENNIFER DIXON, LETITIA HUGHES, WILLIAM HUNT, WAYNE LIZARDI,
ANTHONY TERZO
TECHNICAL
PRODUCTION SUPPORT: VALERIE PEDROZO
ASSOCIATE
DIRECTOR: LOUISA WONG, WAYNE LIZARDI, JUAN NUNEZ, CHRISTINE RYBKA, KATHERINE
BREGLIO
CONTENT
INTEGRATION: ROBERT LEW, TODD YOUNG, MICHAEL DEMPSEY, PATRICK DOHENY, JOHN
GOTTLIEB
CONTENT
QUALITY MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR: FRANK LACOPELLI
CUSTOMER
RELATIONS DIRECTOR: ANN VANCE, DONNA MURIANKA, VENDOR
RELATIONS
SPECIALIST: SUCHITRA GANESH
ANALYST:
PETER HARZEWSKI, SEAN TULLY
SPECIALIST:
PATRICK BURNS, STEPHANIE MOREIRA, AOIFE STACK, JUDITH ANN WELSH
STATISTICSS
& DATA QUALITY MANAGEMENT DIRECTOR: DIRECTOR: MICHAEL SACCUCCI, KEITH
NEWSOM-STEWART, MARTIN ROMM
PROGRAM
LEADERS: JOHN LIPARI
PROJECT
LEADER: YUNXUAN CHANG,
ASSOCIATE
STATISTICIAN: ANNA VEKSLER
OTHER
DIVISIONS
CONSUMER
REPORTS NATIONAL RESEARCH CENTER SURVEY RESEARCH DIRECTOR: MARK KOTKIN
DIRECTOR
SPECIAL PROJECTS: CHARLES DAVIET, DONATO VACCARO
ASSOC.
DIRECTOR: ELISSA SCHULER-ADAIR
MANAGER:
DAVID GOPOIAN
RESEARCH
PROGRAM LEADERS: ROSALIND TORDESILLAS
SR.
ASSOCIATE: KAREN JAFFE, AMANDA MORENO, ANDREW SCHWARTZ, SIMON SLATER
ASSOCIATES:
JOHN MCCOWEN
COORDINATOR
CONSUMER INSIGHT DIRECTOR: EDWARD FARRELL, MARY MITCHELL
ASSOC.
DIRECTOR: ROBERTA PICCOLI, KAREN RICE
MANAGERS:
SUE CHUNG, ROBERT HUERSTER, DIRK KLINGNER, BRENDA PRAGA, ED SANTIAGO
SR.
RESEARCH ANALYSTS: KAREN HOFFMAN, MICHELLE LEONARD, ANDREW VOGEL
SR.
ASSOCIATES: JOANNE KANE,
ASSOCIATE:
TENEISHA THOMAS
HEALTH
VICE PRESIDENT: PAIGE AMIDON
DIRECTOR:
TARA MONTGOMERY LESLEY GREENE, DOMINIC LORUSSO
ASSOCIATE
DIRECTORS ADMINISTRATION: CLAUDIA CITARELLA, LISA LUCA
HEALTH
RATINGS CENTER: JOHN SANTA
M.D.
DIRECTOR: DORIS PETER
MANAGERS:
ABBE HERZIG
STATISTICAL
PROGRAM LEADER OFFICE OF THE CHIEF OPERATING OFFICER DIRECTOR: STEVE COOPER
OPERATING
INITIATIVES PROGRAM OFFICE: SHELEEMIA SIMMONS
OPERATING
DEPUTY: LORRAINE GODWIN
PUBLIC
POLICY & ADVOCACY SENIOR DIRECTOR: ROB SCHNEIDER
EXTERNAL
AFFAIRS DIRECTORS: CHUCK BELL
PROGRAMS:
ELLEN BLOOM
FEDERAL
AFFAIRS & WASHINGTON OFFICE: DEANN FRIEDHOLM
HEALTH
CARE REFORM: JEAN HALLORN
FOOD
SAFETY INITIATIVES: ELIZABETH IMOHOLZ
SPECIAL
PROJECTS: REGGIE JAMES
OUTREACH
& SOUTHWEST OFFICE: ELISA ODABASHIAN
STATE
COMPAIGNS & WEST COAST OFFICE DEVELOPMENT VICE PRESIDENT: HEATHER
DENNIS
DIRECTORS:
DAWN NELSON, OLIVIER SZLOS, MELISSA MCATEER, ED PITARO, TRICIA REYES, CHRISTINE
SULLIVAN
ASSOC.
DIRECTORS: LYRICA LEON
MANAGER:
DENNIS FARRELL, JUDITH FRANK, CAROL ISAACS, NANCY SMITH
COMMUNICAITONS
VICE PRESIDENT: KENNETH WEINE
DIRECTORS:
DAVID BUTLER (WASHINGTON D.C.) LAUREN HACKETT (YONKERS), MICHAEL MCCAULEY (WEST
COAST), DOUG LOVE, ASSOC DIRECTOR: C MATT FIELDS, TILDY LA FARGE
COMMUNICATIONS
COUNSEL: ERNIE SPRANCE,
MANAGER
MEDIA PRODUCTION & DISTRIBUTION: ELENA CHAVEZ
MANAGER
SPANISH LANGUAGE OUTREACH: VALERIE ENGLAND, KARA KELBER, JAMES MCQUEEN, MELISSA
VALENTINO, RACHEL ZUCKERMAN
ASSOCIATES:
DEBRA CONNERY SMITH, VERONICA DANIELS
EXECUTIVE
STAFF VICE PRESIDENT: RAHUL BELANI
CHIEF
TECHNOLOGY OFFICER: MICHAEL D'ALESSANDRO
CHIEF
OF STAFF: RICH GANNON
CHIEF
FINANCIAL OFFICER: EILEEN HERSHENOV
GENERAL
COUNSEL: CHRIS MEYER
PUBLIC
POLICY & EXTERNAL AFFAIRS: LINDA TEPEDINO
ADMINISTRATION
& HUMAN RESOURCES, SENIOR DIRECTORS: JOANNE BOYD
BUSINESS
PLANNING & ANALYSIS: DAVID ROUBINI
DIGITAL
MEDIA TECHNOLOGIES: ROB SCHNEIDER
EXTERNAL
AFFAIRS: CONNIE TUCKER
CONTROLLER:
ERIC WAYNE
TREASURY
& CHIEF INVESTMENT OFFICER DIRECTORS: ANTHONY BILANGINO
HUMAN
RESOURCES: ANDREW DANYLUK
IT
PROGRAM & QA MANAGEMENT: DAN FRANKLIN
LABOR
RELATIONS & ETHICS OFFICER: FRANCISCO PERIN
IT
INFRASTRUCTURE OPERATIONS: AL RIZZOTTI
FACILITIES
MANAGEMENT EXCUTIVE OFFICE: JENNIFER SHECTER
SENIOR
ADVISER, OFFICE OF THE PRESIDENT: ELIZABETH DUQUE, DENISE VECCHIANO
LEGAL
SERVICES VICE PRESIDENT, GENERAL COUNSEL: EILEEN HERSHENOV, ERIKA MIKKELSEN
ASSOCIATE
GENERAL COUNSEL: WENDY WINTMAN
MANAGER:
LIZDELY QUINONES, ANGELA CIANI
BOARD
OF DIRECTORS: WALTER BRISTOL
CHIR:
THOMAS A. WATHEN
VICE
CHAIR: STEVEN HILL
TREASURER:
DIANE ARCHER
SECRETARY:
MARCIA ARONOFF, ROBERT BAENSCH, BARBARA FRIEDMAN, ANTHONY ITON, CAROL LZUMI,
ANNETTE LOVOI, HEALTHER MCGHEE, EDMUND MIERZWINSKI, CRAIG NEWMARK, WILLARD
OGBUM, MARTING SCHENIDER, MICAH SIFRY, THOMAS C VOICE